Celebrating 125 Years

Officers, Directors, Councils, Committees, Staff

Share This

  • 2020–2021 ASHRAE Board of Directors
    President Charles E. Gulledge III, P.E., HBDP, LEED AP
    President-Elect Michael Schwedler, P.E.
    Treasurer Farooq Mehboob, Fellow ASHRAE, Life Member
    Vice President Donald L. Brandt, Life Member
    Vice President K. William Dean, P.Eng.
    Vice President Tim McGinn, P.E., HBDP
    Vice President William F. McQuade, P.E., LEED AP
    Secretary Jeff H. Littleton
  • Regional Directors and Directors-at-Large
    * Directors-at-Large

    July 2018-June 2021
    Christopher G. Phelan (I)
    Jeff Clarke, P.E. (II)
    Dunstan Laurence Macauley, III (III)
    Russell J. Lavitt, P.Eng (XI)
    Ahmed Alaa Eldin Mohamed, Ph.D., P.Eng. (RAL)
    Katherine G. Hammack*
    Sarah E. Maston*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Chandra Sekhar*

    July 2019-June 2022
    Steven A. Marek (IV)
    Douglas F. Zentz (V)
    Richard D. Hermans (VI)
    Robin Bryant (XII)
    Apichit Lumiertpongpana (XIII)
    Kelley P. Cramm*
    Jaap Hogeling*
    Ashish Rakheja*

    July 2020-June 2023
    Chris M. Gray, Ph.D., P.E. (VII)
    Randy C. Schrecengost, P.E. (VIII)
    Tyler J. Glesne (IX)
    Devin A. Abellon, P.E. (X)
    Andres J. Sepulveda (XIV)
    Kenneth M. (Ken) Fulk, P.E.*
    Wade H. Conlan, P.E.*
    Adrienne G. Thomle*

  • Staff

    Executive Vice President:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Jeff H. Littleton

    Manager of Board Services:
    Candace DeVaughn

    Manager – Business Development, Europe & Middle East

    Director of Marketing:

    丝袜美女诱惑 Vanita Gupta

    Senior Manager – Marketing Communications:
    Joslyn Ratcliff

    Manager – Marketing:
    Anne Wilson

    Director of Government Affairs:
    Alice Yates

    Manager – Federal Government Affairs:
    Jeremy Pollack

    Manager – State and Local Government Affairs:
    Emily Porcari

    Chief Development Officer:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Kim Mitchell

    Senior Manager of Development – Major & Planned Gifts
    Dustin Mason

    Manager of Development – Foundation:
    Margaret Smith

    Manager of Development – RP:
    Julia Mumford

    Director of Finance and Administrative Services:
    Craig Wright

    Manager – Accounting:
    Annmarie S. Wilhoit

    Manager/Accounting Systems Analyst:
    Candice Richards

    Manager – Human Resources:
    Sharon Priebe, PHR

    Manager – Information Technology:
    Brian Unrein

    Director of Publications and Education:
    Mark Owen

    Manager – Advertising Sales:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Greg Martin

    Editor – ASHRAE Handbook:
    Heather Kennedy

    Editor – ASHRAE Journal:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Sarah Foster

    Manager – Certfication:
    Tim Kline

    Manager – Professional Development:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Karen Murray

    Group Manager – Electronic Products & Publishing Services:
    David Soltis

    Manager – Inventory and Subscriptions:
    Kimberly Gates

    Editor – Special Publications:
    Cindy Michaels

    Director of Member Services:
    Joyce Abrams

    Manager – Region Activities:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Vickie Grant

    Manager – Membership & Customer Service:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Daniel Gurley

    Manager – Chapter Programs:
    Rhiannon Masterson

    Manager – Conference Services:
    Lizzy Seymour

    Senior Manager – Conference Programs:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Tony Giometti

    Director of Technology:
    Stephanie C. Reiniche

    Senior Manager – Research & Technical Services:
    Michael R. Vaughn, P.E.

    Senior Manager – Standards:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Connor Barbaree

    Manager – Codes:
    Emily Toto

    Manager – Special Projects:
    丝袜美女诱惑 Lilas Pratt

    Manager – Technical Services:
    Steve Hammerling

  • Committees Reporting To The Board of Directors

    Committees Reporting To The Board of Directors
    BOD ExO = Ex Officio Board of Directors, CO = Coordinating Officer, DAL = Director-at-Large, RAL = Region-at-Large, NVM = Non-voting Member, Cons = Consultant, SLI = Staff Liaison

    Audit Committee
    Russell Lavitt, Chair
    Doug Zentz*
    Ken Fulk *
    丝袜美女诱惑 Craig Wright, Staff Liaison

    Building Energy Quotient Committee
    John Constantinide, Chair
    Robert Risley, Vice Chair
    Michael Deru*
    Chris Balbach
    Charles Eley
    Daniel Redmond
    Mahroo Eftekhari*
    Anoop Peediayakkan*
    K. William Dean, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Lilas Pratt, Staff Liaison

    Development Committee
    Dan Rogers, Chair
    James Wolf, Vice -Chair
    Dennis Wessel, Life Members Club
    Paul Petrilli, Scholarship Trustee
    Donald Branson, College of Fellows
    Tiffany Bates Abruzzo , RP ExCom
    Jaideep S. Karnik, RP ExCom
    Matt Rowe, RP ExCom
    Jim Fields, Foundation ExCom
    Tom Watson, Foundation ExCom
    Bill Harrison , Foundation ExCom
    Edgar Moneta, Member-at-Large
    Salih Zeki Poyraz, Member-at-Large
    Ginger Scoggins, Member-at-Large
    Darryl Boyce, Consultant
    Tim McGinn, CO
    丝袜美女诱惑 Kim Mitchell, Staff Liaison

    Finance Committee
    Farooq Mehboob, Chair
    Doug Cochrane*
    Michael Cooper*
    Bill Dean, VP*
    Julia Keen
    Dennis Knight,
    William McQuade, VP*
    Don Brandt, VP*
    Craig Wright, Staff Liaison

    Nominating Committee
    Sheila J. Hayter, Chm
    Darryl Boyce, VChm
    Nominating Committee Regional Members
    Joseph L. Furman (I)
    Nicolas Lemire (II)
    Sherry Abbott-Adkins (III)
    Andrew L. Cochrane (IV)
    Wei Sun (V)
    Mark F. Miller (VI)
    Dustin Meredith (VII)
    Nathan P. Hart (VIII)
    Blake Ellis (IX)
    Robert Kunkel (X)
    Jeff Hurd (XI)
    Dan Rogers (XII)
    Dominador Castro (XIII)
    Eduardo Maldonado (XIV)
    丝袜美女诱惑 Krishnan Viswanath (RAL)

    Nominating Committee Regional Alternates
    Richard E. Vehlow (I)
    Isabelle Lavoie (II)
    James Grant (III)
    Katherine Newton (IV)
    Filza Walters (V)
    Stephen Duda (VI)
    Larry Fisher (VII)
    Mark W. Fly (VIII)
    Jonathan Smith (IX)
    Marites Calad (X)
    Greg Fluter (XI)
    Javier Korenko (XII)
    Han Guan Den Low (XIII)
    Dimitris Charalambopoulos (XIV)
    Abbass Sajid (RAL)
    Nominating Committee Board-Elected Members
    Erich Binder (XI)
    Costas Balaras (XIV)
    Thomas Watson (III)
    Douglas Fick (V)
    Karine Leblanc (X)
    John Harrod (VIII)
    Essam Khalil (RAL)
    John Nix (XII)
    Nominating Committee Board Elected Alternates
    Edward Tsui (XIII)
    Randy Jones (IV)
    Jennifer Isenbeck (XII)
    Dennis Wessel (V)
    Darcy Carbone (I)
    Gary Cooper (IX)
    Cesar Lim (XIII)
    David Underwood (II)
    丝袜美女诱惑 Candace DeVaughn, Staff Liaison

    Planning Committee
    Sarah Maston, Chair
    Bill Klock, Vice Chair
    David Arnold
    Mohamed Amed Alaa *
    Blake Ellis*
    Stephanie Kunkel
    Tom Lawrence
    Heather Platt Gulledge
    Bjarne Olesen
    Trent Hunt*
    Vanessa Friedberg, YEA Rep.*
    Mark Miller*
    William McQuade, CO*
    Joyce Abrams, Staff Director
    Jeff Littleton, NVM/EVP
    Chandrias Jacobs, Staff Liaison

    Society Rules Committee
    Ken Fulk, Chair
    Dunstan Macauley, Vice-Chair
    Doug Fick
    Mike Bilderbeck*
    Bert Philips*
    Kenneth Cooper*
    Don Brandt, CO*
    Chandrias Jacobs, Staff Liaison

    *New member on the committee

  • Members Council & Committees Reporting to Council

    Members Council & Committees Reporting to Council

    Members Council & Committees Reporting to Council
    BOD ExO = Ex Officio Board of Directors, CO = Coordinating Officer, DAL = Director-at-Large, RAL = Region-at-Large, Mbr = Member, RMCR = Region Members Council Representative Chm = Chairman, VChm = Vice Chairman, NVM = Non-voting Member, Cons = Consultant, SLI = Staff Liaison

    Members Council
    Mick Schwedler, Chair, President-Elect*
    Farooq Mehboob, Vice Chair, Treasurer
    Devin Abellon, Member, Director (21)*
    Dunstan Macauley, Member, Director (21)
    Russell Lavitt, Member, Director (21)
    Chris Phelan, Member, Director (21)
    Jeff Clarke, Member, Director (21)
    Ashish Rakheja, Member, Director (22)
    William F. Walter, RMCR (I) (21)
    Ronald Gagnon, RMCR (II) ( 21)
    Mark Tome, RMCR (III) (21)
    Bryan Holcomb, RMCR (IV) (22)
    James A. Arnold, RMCR (V) (22)
    Eric Sturm, RMCR (VI) (22)
    Scott Peach, RMCR (VII) (23) *
    Joseph Sanders, RMCR (VIII) (23)*
    Kevin Amende, RMCR (IX) (23) *
    Burton Wright , RMCR (X) (23) *
    N. Eileen Jensen, RMCR (XI)
    Florentino Roson Rodriguez, RMCR (XII) (22)
    Wei Dong Wang, RMCR (XIII) (22)
    Ioan Siliviu Dobosi, RMCR (XIV) (23) *
    Richie Mittal, RMCR (RAL) (21)
    丝袜美女诱惑 Joyce Abrams, Staff Liaison

    丝袜美女诱惑*Members Elected / Appointed to Councils

    (In addition to the above voting members, this council includes chairs of committees reporting to the council as non-voting members, a Planning Committee liaison and a Developing Economies consultant.)

    Committees Reporting to
    Members Council

    Chapter Technology Transfer Committee
    Thursten Simonsen,Chair
    Mohammad Al Tassi, Vice Chair
    Daniel Robert , Vice Chair
    Charles Bertuch (I)
    Daniel J. Redmond (II)
    Jeff Gilbeaux (III)
    Chris Adams (IV)
    Arunabha Sau (V)*
    Elizabeth Zakelj (VI)*
    Grant Page (VII)*
    Peter J. Sudbeck (VIII)
    Russell C. Pratt (IX)
    Kevin Blankmeier (X)
    Janice Peterson (XI) *
    John Constantinide (XII) *
    Renjie Jerry Huang  (XIII)
    Mahroo Eftekhari (XIV) *
    Ahmad Saleh Nour (RAL)
    Heric Holmes, Chap. Progs. Coord.
    Andy Reilman, Web Broadcast Coord.
    Ashish Rakheja,  BOD ExO
    Mick Schwedler, CO*
    Rhiannon Masterson, Staff Liaison

    Communications Committee
    Pam Duffy, Chair
    Karine Leblanc, Vice Chair
    Anuj Gupta *
    Eleazar Rivera *
    Richard Kimball
    Jessica Mangler
    Nikolaos Spiridonos Giannitsanos*
    Randy Reed
    Ashish Rakheja, BOD ExO
    Mick Schwedler, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Joslyn Ratcliff, Staff Liaison

    Conferences and Expositions Committee
    Corey Metzger, Chair
    Vikrant Aute, Vice Chair
    Art Giesler*
    Nohad Boudani
    Kristen Cetin
    Robert L. Cox
    Gary C. Debes
    Anoop Peediakalyan*
    Marites Calad*
    Ashu Gupta
    Stephen A. Idem
    Kyle Inge
    Rupesh Iyengar
    Nivedita Jadhav
    George Austin*
    Ryan MacGillivray
    Farhan Adil Mehboob
    Maggie Moninski
    Bert Philips*
    Scott B. Peach
    Andy Cochrane*
    Sonya M. Pouncy
    Christine Reinders Caron
    Lee Riback
    Raul Simonetti
    Marianna Vallejo
    Devin Abellon, BOD-Ex-O*
    Mick Schwedler, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Tony Giometti, Staff Liaison

    Government Affairs Committee
    Terry Townsend, Chair
    Chad Smith, Vice Chair
    Eileen Jensen, Members Council Rep.*
    Larry J. Fisher, PubEd Council Rep.
    Steven Emmerich, Tech Council Rep.*
    Sheila Hayter, Member-at-Large
    Meghan McNulty, Member-at-Large*
    Nanette Lockwood, Member-at-Large*
    Thomas Reyes (I)*
    Robert Hoadley (II)
    Kinga Porst Hydras (III)
    Tim Ashby (IV)
    Nate Heffner (V)*
    Matthew S. Jesson (VI)
    Lorey Flick (VII)*
    Damon McClure (VIII)*
    Andrea L. Phillips (IX)
    Colin E. Laisure Pool (X)
    Daryl Glen Collerman (XI)
    Eduardo Jose Conghos (XII)
    Sam C.M. Hui (XIII)
    George Pantelidis (XIV)*
    Gian Chand Mogdil (RAL)
    Roger K. Jones, Commun. Coord.
    Dunstan Macauley, BOD ExO*
    Farooq Mehboob, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Alice Yates, Staff Liaison

    Honors and Awards Committee
    Don Colliver, Chair
    Nicolas Lemire, Vice Chair
    Sherry Abbott Adkins
    Alyse Falcolner*
    Jorge Eduardo Donoso
    Tom Phoenix*
    Ben Leppard*
    Dan Dettmers*
    Ng Yong Kong
    Jake Kopocis
    Isabelle Lavoie
    Mick Schwedler, CO*
    Devin Abellon, BOD ExO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Rhiannon Masterson, Staff Liaison

    Membership Promotion Committee
    Erik Sanchez, Chair
    Jonathan Smith, Vice Chair
    Genevieve Lussier, Vice Chair
    Jason R Urso (I)
    John Molnar(II)*
    Rob Druga (III)*
    Brian K. Justice (IV)
    Julia Call (V)
    Daniel Chudecke (VI)
    Casper Briggs (VII)*
    Ana Cecilia Garay-Chaparro (VIII)
    Daniel C. Russell (IX)
    Meg Gates (X)
    Louise G. McKenzie (XI)
    Esteban Baccini (XII) *
    Henry Seck Kan Yeo (XIII)
    Triantafyllos Triantafyllopoulos (XIV)*
    Nitin Naik (RAL)*
    Mick Schwedler, CO*
    Russ Lavitt , BOD ExO*
    Daniel Gurley, Staff Liaison

    Research Promotion Committee
    Tiffany Bates Abruzzo, Chair
    Jaideep Karnik, Vice Chair
    Matt Rowe, Vice Chair
    Aakash Patel, Vice Chair
    Sherry Abbott-Adkins, Vice Chair*
    Andrew E. Manos (I)*
    Ibrahim Semhat (II)*
    Christopher DeSoto (III)*
    Valarie B. Simmons (IV)
    Lane D. Snowberger (V)
    Haley Goslinga (VI)
    Christine Keltner (VII)
    Kimberly Thompson (VIII)
    Megan L. Sterl (IX)
    Heather R. Schopplein (X)
    Lester J. Pereira (XI)
    Tulia I Rios (XII)
    Suei Keong Chea (XIII)*
    Daniel Coakley (XIV)*
    Adeeba Mehboob (RAL)*
    Chris Phelan , BOD ExO*
    Mick Schwedler, CO*
    Julia Mumford, Staff Liaison

    Student Activities Committee
    Megan Tosh Chair
    Jared Larson, Vice Chair
    Chonghui Lui (I)
    Mai Anh Dao (II)*
    Sam James Tescarella (III)
    Adam Blake Parker (IV)*
    Jake Taylor (V)
    Jane Elizabeth Opoien (VI)
    Michael A. Kersanac (VII)
    Pam Duffy (VIII)
    Shaun Nienhueser (IX) *
    Kellie Huff (X)*
    Tracy McKeon (XI)*
    Walter Lenzi (XII)*
    Manuel C. Belino (XIII)
    Aleksandar Andjelkovic (XIV)*
    Ade Awujoola (RAL)
    Dennis O' Neal, Accred. Rep., ABET Board
    Mansour Zenouzi, Accred. Rep., ABET EAC
    David Cassel, Accred. Rep., ABET TAC
    Russell Lavitt, (BOD ExO*
    Mick Schwedler, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Katie Thomson, Staff Liaison

    Young Engineers in ASHRAE Committee
    Rachel Romero, Chair
    Shona O' Dea, Vice Chair
    Madison W. Schultz, Junior Vice-Chair
    Frank Paradiso (I)
    Alekhya Kaianathbhatta (II)*
    Carrie Anne Monplaisir (III)*
    Kimberly Pierson (IV)*
    Paul Fernandez (V)*
    Mallory L. Schaus (VI)
    Robert Hangen (VII)*
    Madison W. Schultz (VIII)
    Jessica J. Errett (IX)
    Elise Kiland (X)*
    Branislav Cvijetinovic (XI)
    Bruno Cerqueira Martinez (XII)
    KokZhen Law (XIII)
    Gabriel Natase (XIV)*
    Eman Mamdouh (RAL)*
    Ashu Gupta, Member-at-Large
    Drew Samuels, Member -at- Large
    Jonathon Smith, Membership Promotion Liaison*
    Jared Larson, Student Activities Liaison*
    Jeff Clarke , BOD ExO*
    Mick Schwedler , CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Jeanette McCray, Staff Liaison

    *Members Elected to Committees

  • Publishing and Education Council & Committees Reporting to Council

    Publishing and Education Council & Committees Reporting to Council
    BOD ExO = Ex Officio Board of Directors, CO = Coordinating Officer, DAL = Director-at-Large, RAL = Region-at-Large, Mbr = Member, RMCR = Region Members Council Representative Chm = Chairman, VChm = Vice Chairman, NVM = Non-voting Member, Cons = Consultant, SLI = Staff Liaison

    Publishing and Education Council
    K. William Dean, Chair, Vice President
    Don Brandt, Vice Chair, Vice President
    Kelley Cramm, Member, Director (21)
    Katherine Hammack, Member, Director (21)
    Mohamed Amed Alaa, Member, Director (21)
    Randy Schrecengost, Member, Director (23) *
    Chandra Sekhar, Member, Director (21)
    Cameron Labunski, Member, Past Cert. (21)
    Cindy Callway, Member, Past Handbook (23) *
    Larry Fisher, Member, Past Training and Education (21)
    Mark Fly, Member, Past Publications (23) *
    丝袜美女诱惑 Mark Owen, Staff Liaison

    丝袜美女诱惑*Members Elected / Appointed to Councils

    (In addition to the above, this council includes chairs of Committees reporting to the council as voting members (excluding the Historical Committee Chair) and Vice-Chairs as non-voting members, a Planning Committee liaison and a Developing Economies consultant.)

    Committees Reporting to 
    Publishing and Education Council:

    Certification Committee
    Ashley Weekly, Chair
    Kurt Monteiro, Vice Chair
    Kimberly Cowman, Vice Chair
    Mohammed B. Anbari
    Nicolas Armstrong
    Suz Ann M. Arroyo
    Suzanne LeViseur *
    Grant Page*
    R. Lee Millies
    Rachel Stuckey
    Kevin P. White
    Bill Dean, CO*
    Chandra Sekhar, BOD ExO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Tim Kline, Staff Liaison

    Handbook Committee
    Suzanne LeViseur, Chm
    Michael P. Patton, VChm
    Katherine G. Hammack, BOD ExO
    K. William Dean, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Heather Kennedy, Staff Liaison

    Subcommittee for 2021 Refrigeration Fundamentals Handbook
    Bass Abushakra, SubC. Chair
    Jason A Atkisson
    Guy S. Frankenfiled
    Kevin B Gallen
    Javier Korenko
    丝袜美女诱惑 Stephanie Mages

    Subcommittee for 2022 Refrigeration Handbook
    David Scott Fisher, Sub/Chm
    Frederick W. Betz
    Carlos Alberto Brignone
    Brian A. Fricke
    Scott E. Seigel
    Nicholas D. Shockley

    Subcommittee for 2023 HVAC Applications Volume
    Harris M. Sheinman, Sub/Chm
    Eric W. Adams
    Brian C. Krafthefer
    Gursaran D. Mathur
    Kashif Nawaz
    Joseph E. Sanders

    Subcommittee for 2024 Systems and Equipment Handbook
    Joseph Furman, SubC. Chair
    Derek Crowe
    Nicolas Lemire
    Ahmed A. Medhat
    Satish Iyengar
    Chee Sheng Ow

    Historical Committee
    Dean Borges, Chair
    Spencer Morasch, Vice Chair
    Nissun Feiner
    Atilla Biyikoglu*
    Bernard A. Nagengast
    Glenn T. Remington
    Branislav Todoric
    Alaa Mohamed , BOD ExO
    Bill Dean, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Emily Sigman, Staff Liaison

    Publications Committee
    Hugh McMillian, Chair
    Adeeba Mehboob,Vice – Chair
    Vinay Ananthachar*
    Yew Wah Wong*
    Jorge Eduardo Donoso
    Norm Maxwell
    Gerardo Alfonso*
    Vikram Murthy
    Luca F. Stefanutti
    Karen C. Thrasher
    Renison Tisdale
    Abdel Darwich*
    Tim Wentz*
    Kelly Cramm , BOD ExO
    Bill Dean, CO*
    Cindy Michaels, Staff Liaison

    Training and Education Committee
    Jeremy Smith, Chair
    Keith Reihl ,Vice Chair, Planning
    Jim Vallort, Vice Chair, Operations
    Bradley Brooks
    Jesse A. Fisher
    Michael J. Langton
    Cheng Wee Leong
    David B. Meredith
    Jason Alfonso*
    Theresa Schroeder
    Andrew M. Sneed
    Kimberly Pierson*
    Randy Schrecengost , BOD ExO*
    Bill Dean, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Karen Murray, Staff Liaison

    丝袜美女诱惑*Members Elected to Committees

  • Technology Council & Committees Reporting to Council

    Technology Council & Committees Reporting to Council
    BOD ExO = Ex Officio Board of Directors, CO = Coordinating Officer, DAL = Director-at-Large, RAL = Region-at-Large, Mbr = Member, RMCR = Region Members Council Representative Chm = Chairman, VChm = Vice Chairman, NVM = Non-voting Member, Cons = Consultant, SLI = Staff Liaison

    Technology Council
    William McQuade, Chair, Vice President
    Tim McGinn Vice Chair, Vice President
    Tyler Glesne, Mbr, Director (21)
    Japp Hogeling Mbr, Director (21)
    Adrienne Thomle Mbr, Director-at Large (21)
    Richard Hermans, Mbr, Director-at Large (21)
    Tyler Glesne, Mbr, Director-at Large (21)
    Steven Emmerich, Mbr, Past Standards (21)
    David Yashar, Mbr, Past RAC (23)
    George W. Austin, Mbr, Past DRC (22)
    Krishnan Gowri, Mbr, Past TAC (22)
    Heather L. Platt, Mbr-at-Large (22)
    Kishor Khankari, Mbr-at-Large (21)
    Wei Sun, Mbr-at-Large, EHC Chair (23) (21)
    丝袜美女诱惑 Stephanie Reiniche, Staff Liaison

    *Members Elected / Appointed to Councils

    In addition to the above voting members, this council includes chairs and vice chairs of committees reporting to the council as non-voting members, a Planning Committee liaison and a Developing Economies consultant.)

    Committees Reporting to Technology Council:

    Environmental Health Committee
    Wei Sun, Chair
    Luke Leung, Vice Chair
    Brendon Burley*
    Kishor Khankari, Past RAC
    Junjing Yang *
    Peter F. Alspach, Past Stds.
    Bill Bahnfleth
    Charlene Bayer, Past TC Chair
    Jon Cohen*
    Nicholas Clements
    Karel Kabele
    Andrew K. Persily
    Clareesa Lucas*, Health Professional
    Stephanie Taylor
    Wayne R. Thomman
    Rick Hermans , BOD ExO*
    William McQuade, CO*
    Steve Hammerling, Staff Liaison

    Refrigeration Technology Committee for Comfort - Process - Cold Chain
    RYunho Hwang, Chair
    Stephen Gill, Vice Chair
    Steve Kujak*
    Didier Coulomb
    Martin Dieryckx
    Ayman Taha Hussein Eltalouny
    Harshal Surange *
    Charles C. Hon
    Dustin Lilya
    Carlos Mitroga
    Bill Walter
    Tony Welter
    Wade Conlan, BOD ExO*
    William McQuade, CO*
    Mike Vaughn, Staff Liaison

    Research Administration Committee
    Christopher Wilkins, Chair (21)
    Mike Pouchak, Vice Chair (21)
    Jin Jin Wen (24)*
    Stefan Ebel (24)*
    Ahmed Kashef (23)
    William J. Hutzel (23)
    Natascha Milesi-Ferretti (24) *
    Chee Sheng Ow (23) *
    Dennis Loveday (21)
    Omar Abdelaziz (21)
    William Murphy (22)
    Christopher Seeton (22)
    Paolo Tronville (22)
    Lorenzo Cremaschi (23)
    Tyler Glesne, BOD ExO*
    William McQuade, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Michael Vaughn, Staff Liaison

    Residential Buildings Committee
    Pat Graef, Chair
    Rick Karg, Vice Chair
    Steve Baden
    Roy R. Crawford
    Bjarne Olesen *
    William Healy
    Glenn C. Hourahan
    Mark Lawrence*
    John Jones
    Gayathri Vijayakumar*
    Eric D. Werling
    John Winkler
    Adrienne Thomle, BOD ExO*
    William McQuade, CO*
    丝袜美女诱惑 Lilas Pratt, Staff Liaison

    Standards Committee
    Dru Crawley, Chair (21)
    Rick Heiden ,Vice Chair (21)
    Els Baert (22)
    Charles S. Barnaby (22)
    Robert B. Burkhead (22)
    Thomas E. Cappelin (23)
    Douglas D. Fick (23)
    Walter Grondzik (21)
    Jonathan Humble (21)
    Srinivas Katipamula (23)
    Essam Eldin Khalil (23)
    Larry Kouma (21)
    Cesar Lim (23)
    Karl Peterman (21)
    Erick Phelps (21)
    Lawrence J. Schoen (22)
    Steven C. Sill (23)
    Richard T Swierczyna (21)
    Christian R Taber (21)
    Russell C. Tharp (22)
    Dennis Knight (22)
    Theresa Weston (21)
    Craig P. Wray (22)
    Gerald Kettler (24)
    Dave Robin (24)
    Jay Kohler (24)
    Jim Lutz (24)
    Susanna Hanson (24)
    Jaap Hogeling, BOD ExO
    William McQuade, CO*
    Connor Barbaree, Staff Liaison

    Technical Activities Committee
    Dustin Meredith, Chair (21)
    Larry Smith, Vice Chair (21)
    Jennifer Leach (23)
    Jon J. Cohen (23)
    Brad Cochran (24)
    James Bennett (23)
    William Stuart Dols (21) *
    Lu Dawen (21)
    Craig Messmer (21)
    Kevin B Mercer (23)
    Vance Payne (22 )
    Charles Henck (23)
    Kevin Marple (24)
    Carl Huber (21)
    Victor Goldschmidt (21)
    Satheesh Kulankara (24)
    Richard Hermans, BOD ExO
    William McQuade, CO*
    Steve Hammerling, Staff Liaison

    *Members Elected to Committees

Close
秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-新闻 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-法治 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-案件 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-检察 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-理论 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-新媒体 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-评论 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-文化 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-人物 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-舆情 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-装备 丝袜美女诱惑 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-今日推荐 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-图片聚焦 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-以案说法 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-检察视界 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-城东区 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-城中区 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-城西区 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-城北区 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-大通县 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-湟中县 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-湟源县 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-经济技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-城南新区 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-高新技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-海湖新区 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-丝袜美女诱惑 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-滚动 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-国内 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-国际 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-军事 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-社会 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-财经 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-产经 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-房产 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-金融 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-证券 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-汽车 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-IT 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-能源 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-港澳 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-台湾 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-华人 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-侨网 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-经纬 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-English 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-图片 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-直播 北京PK10【gd9955.com光大彩票】-娱乐 PK10开奖【gd9977.com光大彩票】-体育 pk10平台【gd1133.com光大彩票】-文化 Pk10计划【gd1100.com光大彩票】-健康 pk10网址【gd1144.com光大彩票】-生活 pk10开户【gd1155.com光大彩票】-葡萄酒 pk10赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-微视界 PK10投注平台【gd1177.com光大彩票】-演出 PK10注册【gd9900.com光大彩票】-专题 PK10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理论 北京PK10【gd9922.com光大彩票】-新媒体 PK10开奖【gd9933.com光大彩票】-供稿 pk10平台【gd9944.com光大彩票】-新闻 Pk10计划【gd9955.com光大彩票】-时事 pk10网址【gd9977.com光大彩票】-视频 pk10开户【gd1133.com光大彩票】-评论 pk10赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-股票 PK10投注平台【gd1144.com光大彩票】-区块链 PK10注册【gd1155.com光大彩票】-港股 PK10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-科创 北京PK10【gd1177.com光大彩票】-基金 PK10开奖【gd9900.com光大彩票】-私募 pk10平台【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理财 Pk10计划【gd9922.com光大彩票】-信托 pk10网址【gd9933.com光大彩票】-P2P pk10开户【gd9944.com光大彩票】-科技 pk10赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-债券 PK10投注平台【gd9977.com光大彩票】-互金 PK10注册【gd1133.com光大彩票】-期货 PK10开户【gd1100.com光大彩票】-原油 北京PK10【gd1144.com光大彩票】-大宗 PK10开奖【gd1155.com光大彩票】-期指 pk10平台【gd1166.com光大彩票】-保险 Pk10计划【gd1177.com光大彩票】-银行 pk10网址【gd9900.com光大彩票】-黄金 pk10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-外汇 pk10赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-行情 PK10投注平台【gd9933.com光大彩票】-数据 PK10注册【gd9944.com光大彩票】-房产 PK10开户【gd9955.com光大彩票】-汽车 北京PK10【gd9977.com光大彩票】-博客 PK10开奖【gd1133.com光大彩票】-农金 pk10平台【gd1100.com光大彩票】-名家 Pk10计划【gd1144.com光大彩票】-消金 pk10网址【gd1155.com光大彩票】-美股 pk10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-创投 pk10赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-游戏 PK10投注平台【gd9900.com光大彩票】-滚动 PK10注册【gd9911.com光大彩票】-新浪 PK10开户【gd9922.com光大彩票】-正义网